DAFTAR NAMA-NAMA TIM , OFFICIAL DAN ATLET CABANG OLAHRAGA |
PEKAN OLAHRAGA DAERAH KE – XIII JAWA BARAT TAHUN 2018 |
DI KABUPATEN BOGOR |
KONTINGEN KOTA SUKABUMI |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
I |
ANGGAR |
|
|
1 |
ROSSI KARTIWI |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
RACHMAT BENYAMIN P, A.MD. |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
YOSI RIFIL KOTEL |
|
PELATIH |
4 |
SAKILA LABIBA POERAWINATA |
FLORET TEAM |
ATLET |
5 |
MEIZIA ZIHARANI |
FLORET INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
6 |
IRDA MUCHLIS SHAFARIAH |
FLORET TEAM |
ATLET |
7 |
SUCI INDAH PRATIWI |
FLORET INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
8 |
M. NAZWIN DEWANWINATA |
FLORET INDIVIDUAL |
ATLET |
9 |
M. NAZWAN DEWANATA |
FLORET INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
10 |
RIFALDI AZHAR GHULAM |
FLORET INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
11 |
MARVIN TRISAKTI |
SABEL/DAGEN INDIVIDUAL |
ATLET |
12 |
R.ROBBY PIETER A POERAWINATA |
DAGEN INDIVIDUAL |
ATLET |
13 |
TAUFAN A.S. SALIM |
DEGEN TEAM |
ATLET |
14 |
M. NIZAR FARDANI |
DEGEN TEAM |
ATLET |
15 |
FINSKI ANNGGRAENI |
DAGEN INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
16 |
PRADINI SRI RAHAYU |
DEGEN TEAM |
ATLET |
17 |
DINDA ISTIQOMAH |
DEGEN TEAM |
ATLET |
18 |
ALIDA MEGA PUTRI SALIM |
DEGEN TEAM |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
II |
ARUNG JERAM |
|
|
1 |
SUPRIPATTY RULLY BOYKE |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
YUSUF FIRMANSYAH |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
RIBIANSYAH |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
4 |
BOWIE ARISANDY |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
5 |
RYAN ANDERSON |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
6 |
ERWIN RAHADIAN PAMUNGKAS |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
7 |
NOVAL MAULANA |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
8 |
INDRA TRESNA |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
9 |
HENDRI |
R4 PA SPRINT, H2H, SLALOM & DRR |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
III |
ATLETIK |
|
|
1 |
ASEP APUDIN, MM |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
ETI SUHAETI, M.Pd. |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
RENI DEVI RUSPRIANTI, M.Pd. |
PANCA LOMBA/LOMPAT TINGGI |
ATLET |
4 |
HOLIL |
LARI/JALAN CEPAT 20 KM |
ATLET |
5 |
RENDY |
LARI 200-100 |
ATLET |
6 |
SURADI |
LARI 800-1500-3000M |
ATLET |
7 |
ARDI NUR YAHYA |
SAPTADASA LOMBA |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
IV |
BILLIAR |
|
|
1 |
KIKIH GUNAWAN |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
SILIANTO CHEN |
CAROM 1 BAN & CAROM RIBEE |
ATLET |
3 |
SETIA ROCHMANA |
8 BAL SINGLE, 10 BAL DOBLE, MIX BOL 8 MIX |
ATLET |
4 |
YUDHA PRADANA |
9 BALL DOUBLE-SINGLE & 15 BALL SINGLE |
ATLET |
5 |
M. NANJAR CAHYANA |
8 BALL DOUBLE & 9 BALL SINGLE |
ATLET |
6 |
YANTO GUNAWAN |
10 BALLDOBLE-MIX DOUBLE & NIX BOLA 15 |
ATLET |
7 |
LISNA |
9 BL DBL – SINGLE -MIX DBL BOLA 8 MIX DBL |
ATLET |
|
|
BOLA 9 & MIX DBL BOLA 10 – BOLA 15 |
|
8 |
DIAN |
9 BALL DOUBLE & SNGLE |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
V |
BOLA TANGAN |
|
|
1 |
USEP BAGJA, S.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
R. ARIE ATHARIQ JASIN, S.Pd. |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
FAHMI HADI SEBILA, S.Pd. |
|
OFISIAL |
4 |
M. RAMDHANI YUSUP |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
5 |
M. LUTFI IRSYAD NURDIN |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
6 |
WILLY GHULAMAN |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
7 |
SUKMANA WIJAYA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
8 |
ILHAM FALAHUDIN |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
9 |
MUHAMMAD FARISY ZAIDAN |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
10 |
RELIZI MAULANA SOPHA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
11 |
ISEP RIKI RINALDI |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
12 |
ASLAM KOSMANJAYA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
23 |
HILAL AL HAFIDZ |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
14 |
MUSLIHIN |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
15 |
MUKHAMAD DANDAN RAMDHANI |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
VI |
BULU TANGKIS |
|
|
1 |
Drs. MUNIRI MUCHTAR |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
DANI RUSNINDAR |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
IRMAN JAELANI |
|
ASISTEN PELATIH |
4 |
R. JOHAN M. S.Pd |
|
OFISIAL |
5 |
PRAMUDYA KUSUMAWARDANA |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & GANDA PA – CAM |
ATLET |
6 |
ANDIKA SYAPUTRA |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & TUNGGAL PA |
ATLET |
7 |
GENTA GUSTI FIDRIANSYAH |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & TUNGGAL PI |
ATLET |
8 |
ANNISA TRIANI FADHILLAH |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & TUNGGAL PI |
ATLET |
9 |
INDAH BUDIARTI |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & TUNGGAL PI |
ATLET |
10 |
ALDIRA RIZKI PUTRI |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & GANDA PI – CAM |
ATLET |
11 |
FITRIA HANDAYANI |
BEREGU – PERORANGAN & TUNGGAL PI |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
VII |
DANSA |
|
|
1 |
EUIS SUHARTINI, SH., M.Si. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
RIKA GUNAWAN |
|
ASISTEN MANAJER |
3 |
KHO HUI TJU |
|
PELATIH |
4 |
M. HARI NUGRAHA |
LATIN/CHA-CHA |
ATLET |
5 |
TYARA PUTRY PURNAMA |
LATIN/CHA-CHA |
ATLET |
6 |
YOVANA |
HIP-HOP SOLO |
ATLET |
7 |
HARYORIE ANATTA |
HIP-HOP SOLO |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
VIII |
CATUR |
|
|
1 |
HENDI EFFENDI |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
ENDANG JUHAERI |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
DEDI ISKANDAR |
|
PELATIH |
4 |
ENDANG JARKASIH, S.Pd.I |
STANDAR,CEPAT,KILAT &PERORANGAN |
ATLET |
5 |
ARTHUR FA’ATH |
STANDAR,CEPAT,KILAT & BEREGU |
ATLET |
6 |
NANANG SURYANA |
STANDAR,CEPAT,KILAT & BEREGU |
ATLET |
7 |
JAENUDIN |
STANDAR,CEPAT,KILAT & BEREGU |
ATLET |
8 |
NATA KUSUMAH |
STANDAR,CEPAT,KILAT & BEREGU |
ATLET |
9 |
DADANG SUPARMAN |
STANDAR,CEPAT,KILAT & BEREGU |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
IX |
FUTSAL |
|
|
1 |
MUCHENDRA, SE |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
ASEP MUHAMMAD SOFYAN, SE |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
FIKRI FIRMANSYAH, A.Md. |
|
OFISIAL |
4 |
LUKI RAMDANI, A.Md. |
|
OFISIAL |
5 |
TOMMI HARTONO |
|
OFISIAL |
6 |
IKAL IFANKA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
7 |
ANGGA LEKSONO |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
8 |
MAULANA RAMDHAN |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
9 |
REY KRISTIANDI |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
10 |
RANGGA CATUR PRATAMA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
11 |
ALFAZ FAIRUZ ANJABI |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
12 |
APRILIO NANDA NUGRAHA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
13 |
MUHAMMAD BINTANG R |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
14 |
PIKRI FADILA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
15 |
AHMAD MUQOPI NADZIR |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
16 |
RIZKI WALIE RUFFENDI |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
17 |
AGUNG PRASETYO |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
18 |
WAHID RUSWANDA |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
19 |
RIO MAULANA AMANDO |
BEREGU |
ATEET |
20 |
FAHRIL HUSAENI |
BEREGU |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
X |
GULAT |
|
|
1 |
RONI ABDURAHMAN, M.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
ADE IRAWAN ALAMSYAH, S.Pd. |
|
PELATIH PA |
3 |
ASEP ADANG, S.Pda. |
|
PELATIH PI |
4 |
ERVA AMELIA MUHARAM |
69 KG GAYA BEBAS |
ATLET |
5 |
ARDIANSYAH |
61 KG GAYA BEBAS |
ATLET |
6 |
MUHAMAD RAFI FAIZ FAKHREZA |
51 KG GREGO ROMAWI |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
XI |
HOCKEY |
|
|
1 |
FILAH SAIFUL, M.Pd |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
INDRA WIGUNA, M.Pd. |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
ERMA KRISTIAN, S.Pd |
|
MEDIS |
4 |
EKA BUNYANI, S.Pd. |
|
OFISIAL |
5 |
RIDWAN AHMAD SIDIEK, S.Pd |
|
OFISIAL |
6 |
MUHAMAD ALFIANA |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
7 |
ALIANZA LADELMI |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
8 |
EGI SEPTIAN SAPUTRA |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
9 |
RIZKI RAMADIAN |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
10 |
REGA ARMANDO |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
11 |
ENRY MOCHAMMAD RAMDHAN |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
12 |
FALAH ROHMATULLOH |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
13 |
RESTA LAKLSANA PUTRA |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
14 |
RUSTAM ARIFIN |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
15 |
RAHMAT HIDAYATULLOH |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
16 |
SAKTI DWI ALAMSYAH |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
17 |
ALFI MUHAMAD RIZKI |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
18 |
WALDI NURHAMJAH |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
19 |
SATIA HADI MUHAROM |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
20 |
ILHAM MAULANA |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
21 |
ENJANG AYI S |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
22 |
MOHAMAD PADLAN |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
23 |
EPUL SAEPULOH |
FIELD REGU |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XII |
JUDO |
|
|
1 |
KOMPOL HERI CAHYONO, S.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
FRANSISKUS ANANDA WIBISONO |
|
PELATIH PA |
3 |
DEWI KOMALASARI |
|
PELATIH PI |
4 |
MUHAMAD PUTRA SUTA WIJAYA |
50 KG JUNIOR (standard) |
ATLET |
5 |
AFFAN ALWAN |
60 KG (STANDAR) |
ATLET |
6 |
MAHENDRA BAGAS |
81 KG (STANDAR) |
ATLET |
7 |
FEBRY OLIVIA |
52 KG (STAQNDAR) |
ATLET |
8 |
PUTRI RAHAYU |
48 KG (STANDAR) |
ATLET |
9 |
PINGKAN NURHABIBAH |
44 KG (STANDAR) |
ATLET |
10 |
AHMAD RIZKI QAMADHANI |
73 KG (STANDAR) |
ATLET |
11 |
MUHAMAD RAFIQ MAULANA |
55 KG (NASIOANL) |
ATLET |
12 |
MUHAMMAD TRYANDO |
60 KG (NASIONAL) |
ATLET |
13 |
SYAFIRA TASYA AULIA |
63 KG (STANDAR) |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
XIII |
KARATE |
|
|
1 |
M. MIRZA ALY S |
|
MASNAJER |
2 |
SUTIAWAN |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
TEGAR NAN FIQRI |
KATA PERORANGAN PUTRA |
ATLET |
4 |
ADITYA |
KOMITE PUTRA 84 KG |
ATLET |
5 |
DZAKYY RIZKI ROHMATULLOH |
KOMITE PUTRA 75 KG |
ATLET |
6 |
MUHAMMAD GHALIB |
KOMITE PUTRA 84 KG |
ATLET |
7 |
UJANG SOPYAN |
KATA BEREGU PUTRA |
ATLET |
8 |
DARULLAH NUR AHMAD |
KATA BEREGU PUTRA |
ATLET |
9 |
ROBBY PRAJAWANGSA BHUMI |
KATA BEREGU PUTRA |
ATLET |
10 |
ALMEYDA |
KATA PERORANGAN PUTRI |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XIV |
KEMPO |
|
|
1 |
ASEP KOSWARA, M.Si |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
MAULANA LUTFHIANTO, SH |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
LIGAR NURLAILAH, S.Pd. |
|
OFISIAL |
4 |
ANNISA SEPTIANI |
EMBU PASANGAN PUTRI / CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
5 |
RIZKYTA FITRI YUDANSHA |
EMBU PASANGAN PUTRI / CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
6 |
HEIDY HADYATI NOOR |
EMBU PASCAM YUDANSA&RANDORI 60 KG |
ATLET |
7 |
ERIKA NURROHMAH |
EMBU BEREGU CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
8 |
ADITYA AZZAHRA |
EMBU BEREGU CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
9 |
HADI SURYA PRAYOGA |
EMBU PASCAM YUDANSA&RANDORI 60KG |
ATLET |
10 |
RESDIYANA SUBARKAH |
EMBU PASCAM YUDANSA&RANDORI 65KG |
ATLET |
11 |
BASRAH PRAYOGA |
EMBU PASCAM YUDANSA I/III DAN&BEREGU |
ATLET |
12 |
YUSUF RUSWANDI |
EMBU PASCAM YUDANSA III DAN&BEREGU |
ATLET |
13 |
WILMANSYAH |
EMBU BEREGU CAMPURAN&BEREGU PUTRA |
ATLET |
14 |
ALFAJAR PANGESTU AMARA |
EMBU BEREGU PUTRA&PASCAM KYUKENSHI |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XV |
MUAYTHAI |
|
|
1 |
GANJAR RAMDANI SAPUTRA, M.Pd |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
M. TAOFIK HIDAYAT, S.Pd. |
|
PELATIH PA |
3 |
EMAL HADIPASSA, M.Pd. |
|
PELATIH PI |
4 |
HERDI HARDIYAN |
|
OFISIAL |
5 |
RAMADHAN P .E P |
80 KG |
ATLET |
6 |
NATASYA ZEMA |
60KG |
ATLET |
7 |
ANDI RIZKI |
60 KG |
ATLET |
8 |
RIVAL RESTU MAULANA |
78 KG |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
XVI |
PANAHAN |
|
|
1 |
DRS. MOCH. YONAN SURYAMAN, M.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
MOH. YOGA PRATAMA, S.Pd. |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
FADLI FADILLAH, SE. |
|
PELATIH |
4 |
BAHARUDIN ANWAR |
FITA COMPOUD INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
5 |
HARRY HIDAYATULLAH |
FITA COMPOUD INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
6 |
HEDY TRI WAHYUDI |
FITA COMPOUD INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
7 |
MUHAMMAD FADLA ARIQI |
FITA COMPOUD INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
8 |
ERLANGGA PURBA ALAM |
FITA RECURVE INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
9 |
HAMDAN FAKHRULLAH FAJRI |
FITA RECURVE INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
10 |
FOWAZ AMRAN ALFAREZ |
FITA RECURVE INDIVIDUAL & TEAM |
ATLET |
11 |
MUHAMMAD DZAKWAN ZAIDAN |
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL |
ATLET |
12 |
ARIYA KAMANDANU |
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL |
ATLET |
13 |
MEY SHANDY |
NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XVII |
PANJAT TEBING |
|
|
1 |
ASEP RIDWAN, SH. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
NENDA SUHANDA |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
GEUIS JAMILAH |
|
ASISTEN PELATIH |
4 |
MOCH. IWAN ABDURAHMAN |
|
OFISIAL |
5 |
ISNA NURAKHIRI |
SPEED CLASIC CAMP,CLASIC PI, BOLDER LEAD |
ATLET |
6 |
M. HAIKAL SAHIDIN |
SPEED CLASIC CAMP,CLASIC PA, BOLDER LEAD |
ATLET |
7 |
RAFKAN ABDULLAH |
SPEED CLASIC CAMP,CLASIC PA, BOLDER LEAD |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XVIII |
PENCAK SILAT |
|
|
1 |
DADANG HERMAWAN, M.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
PUSPA ENDAH, A.Md. |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
GERY DWI PUTRA 45 S/D KG TANDING |
KELAS A 45 S/D 50 KG TANDING |
ATLET |
4 |
M. AGUNG |
KELAS H 45 S/D 50 KG TANDING |
ATLET |
5 |
HELGA AFRIANI |
KELAS D 60 S/D 65 KG TANDING |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XIX |
PETANQUE |
|
|
1 |
MUHAMAD YUSUF NURSYAMSI, M.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
SUHERI |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
DIDIK KISWANTOKO |
DOBLE MAN, TRIPLE MIX & 2 MEN WOMMEN |
ATLET |
4 |
MOHAMMAD SYARIF HIDAYAT |
DOBLE MAN, TRIPLE MIX & 2 MEN WOMMEN |
ATLET |
5 |
MOCHAMMAD CALVIN PUTRA H |
DOBLE MIX & TRIPLE MEN |
ATLET |
6 |
AGUNG ANUGRAH MATIN |
SNGLE/TRIPLE MEN,TRIPLE MIX 2 W 1 M |
ATLET |
7 |
RASYID NAOVAL RAHMAN |
SHOTING MEN & TRIPLE MEN |
ATLET |
8 |
SITI NUR’AINI SYAFIRA NUGRAHA |
SINGLE/TRPLE WOMEN, DOBLE MIX 2 M 1 W |
ATLET |
9 |
IRA ALIA PRAMESWARI |
SHOTING/DOBLE, TRIPLE WON/MIX 2W 1M |
ATLET |
10 |
VENA MARIYAM ILHANIA |
DOBLE/TRIPLE WOMEN, TRIPLE MIX 2W 1M |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
XX |
RENANG |
|
|
1 |
H. OSCAR LESNUSA, SH., MM. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
AGUS MULYADI |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
FRANCESCO0 THEODORE BUDIMAN |
50-100 M GD, 50-100M GK & 50-100 MGB |
ATLET |
4 |
ZANNUBA DIEN DWIAKHMAR |
1OO-200 M GB & 50 M GD |
ATLET |
5 |
MUHAMAD ZULFIKAR AKBAR |
50-100-200M GB,50M GK, 50M GP & 50M GD |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XXI |
SENAM |
|
|
1 |
ATANG SODIKIN, B.Sc. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
AHMAD SUHENDRO, SE. |
|
PELATIH ARTISTIK (PA) |
3 |
NIDIA ESCA SAFARINA, S.Pd. |
|
PELATIH ARTISTIK (PI) |
4 |
MILASARI, S.Pd. |
|
PELATIH RITMIK |
5 |
MOH. FAISAL TAUZIRI |
ARTISTIK PUTRA |
ATLET |
6 |
R. BINTANG TRITAMA PUTRA Z |
ARTISTIK PUTRA |
ATLET |
7 |
MOCHAMMAD MUSTAB GAMALNUR AS |
ARTISTIK PUTRA |
ATLET |
8 |
RESTU MELIAWATI RUMADANI |
ARTISTIK PUTRI |
ATLET |
9 |
SITA ADJI RAMDHANI |
ARTISTIK PUTRI |
ATLET |
10 |
VANNY PUTRI ANDARINI |
ARTISTIK PUTRI |
ATLET |
11 |
ZASKIA DWI PUTRI SALSABILA AS |
ARTISTIK PUTRI |
ATLET |
12 |
SHITA KUSUMA WARDHANI |
RITMIK |
ATLET |
13 |
DZIAN ANGGARA PRATAMA |
ARTISTIK PUTRA |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XXII |
TAE KWON DO |
|
|
1 |
RINA RIANDARI, SE. MM. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
NURMAN |
PELATIH POOMSAE |
PELATIH |
3 |
RONI ABDUL MAJIB |
PELATIH KYURUGI |
PELATIH |
4 |
DEFINA SYAHRINI |
FEATHER |
ATLET |
5 |
DIPAS GUMELAR |
LIGHT |
ATLET |
6 |
FAUZIAH ZAHRA MAULIDA |
INDIVIDUAL POOMSAE |
ATLET |
7 |
RAMLI ABDUL AZIS |
INDIVIDUAL POOMSAE |
ATLET |
8 |
SATRIO PINANDITO |
BANTAM |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XXIII |
TARUNG DERAJAT |
|
|
1 |
ARY FEBRIANA, SE |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
MONA MARDIANTI |
55-58 KG |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XXIV |
TINJU |
|
|
1 |
VERON MATULESSY |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
RIDWAN HERMAWAN |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
NANANG HERI |
|
ASISTEN PELATIH |
4 |
SENO EKA PATRA |
46 KG LAYANG RINGAN |
ATLET |
5 |
YUSUF SUFRIATNA |
52 KG TERBANG |
ATLET |
6 |
HENDRAYANA |
49 KG LAYANG |
ATLET |
7 |
JULIANI DEA HADI SUTRISNO |
60 KG RINGAN |
ATLET |
8 |
MUHAMMAD AUGI HENDRA |
75 KG MENENGAH |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
NO. |
NAMA |
NOMOR/KLAS PERTANDINGAN |
KETERANGAN |
XXV |
TENIS MEJA |
|
|
1 |
JECHO DJUNOR R |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
DADANG SASMITA |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
DUDI APRIADI |
BEREGU PUTRA |
ATLET |
4 |
DERI HERDIANA |
TUNGGAL/BEREGU/G. PA/G. CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
5 |
RIKI FIRMANSYAH |
TUNGGAL/BEREGU/G. PA/G. CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
6 |
ZIDAN WILDAN |
TUNGGAL/BEREGU/G. PA/G. CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
7 |
ANNA FITRIA INSANI ROHILLAH |
TUNGGAL PUTRI/GANDA CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
8 |
SITI ALMAZILARSYI |
BEREGU/GANDA CAMPURAN |
ATLET |
9 |
PUTRI NURLAELA |
BEREGU PUTRI |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
XXVI |
WUSHU |
|
|
1 |
SABAR DARMAWAN, S.Pd. |
|
MANAJER |
2 |
U. RISWANDI |
|
PELATIH |
3 |
AJIR SIDIK |
TAIJIJIAN – TAIJIQUAN |
ATLET |
4 |
ALVIN ANANTA |
CHANGQUAN JIAN SHU |
ATLET |
5 |
FIRYAL AURA TRISTANTI S |
GOLOK TOYO |
ATLET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUKABUMI, 07 AGUSTUS 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOMITE OLAHRAGA NASIONAL INDONESIA |
|
|
( K O N I ) |
|
|
KOTA SUKABUMI |
|
|
KETUA UMUM, |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H. TATANG KOMARA, S.Sos., MM. |